v.l. Gruber Ludwig, Pompl Jessica, Wolters Christine, Maier Robert

JahrSchützenkönigeJugendkönigeDamenkönigePistolenkönige
2018Maier RobertGeiger PhilippSteinbauer MariaKilger Albert
2017Gruber LudwigPompl JessicaWolters ChristineMaier Robert
2016Klingl FelixHeigl TizianWerner KatharinaKilger Albert
2015Werner BernhardHolzbauer MartinSteinbauer MariaWerner Bernhard
2014Werner BernhardKlingl FelixPrichodko IngeSchnabl Christa
2013Weishäupl MaxKlingl FelixSteinbauer MariaSchnabl Daniela
2012Küblböck JosefEbner StefanWolters ChristineSchnabl Christa
2011Gruber LudwigEbner MarkusVogl HildegardSteinbauer Hubert
2010Vogl PeterRauscher QuirinWolters ChristineSteinbauer Hubert
2009Vogl PeterRauscher QuirinMüller StephanieSteinbauer Michael
2008Prichodko HansEbner MarkusSteinbauer KarinSteinbauer Hubert
2007Vogl PeterKilger KerstinSteinbauer MariaSteinbauer Michael
2006Müller DieterKilger KerstinSteinbauer MariaSchnabl Daniela
2005Frömel Franz jun.Kilger KerstinWolters ChristineWolters Manfred
2004Küblböck JosefVogl ChristianSteinbauer KarinFlack Peter
2003Vogl PeterFrömel StefanMüller StephanieSchnabl Christa
2002Steinbauer HubertVogl ChristianWeber SandraPammer Michael
2001Frömel Franz jun.Vogl ChristianSteinbauer KarinWeishäupl Max
2000Frömel Franz jun.Kilger KerstinSteinbauer MariaStögbauer Irene
1999Prichodko HansFrömel Franz jun.Vogl Hildegeard
1998Vogl PeterMüller StephanieFrömel Gabi
1997Gruber LudwigFrömel Franz jun.Vogl Hildegard
1996Vogl PeterZacher StefanStögbauer Irene
1995Franz FrömelZacher StefanSchiller Renate
1994Berzl FranzKarl Katrin
1993Vogl PeterFrömel Franz jun.
1992Karl KöckKrampitz Oliver
1991Karl KöckSchiller Daniela
1990Weishäupl HoldinePrichodko Alexander
1989Angelo AndreasStallinger Dagmar
1988Vogl PeterGerlach Manuela
1987Reidinger CarolaApp Alexander
1986Weishäupl HoldineSchober Sylvia
1985Frömel FranzRothmayer Michael
1984Prichdoko JohannRothmayer Michael
1983Kilger HildegardBiermeier Andreas
1982Weishäupl HoldineLauerer Richard
1981Kilger AlbertPlenk Martina
1980Trenner BertholdReidinger Carola
1979Weishäupl MaxAngelo Andreas
1978Wimmer Ingrid
1977Weishäupl Max
1976Steinbauer Paula
1975Urmann Lotte
1974Urmann Josef
1973Trenner Berthold
1972Pfeffer Ludwig
1971Reidinger Rudolf
1970Reidinger Gerda
1969Würfl Inge
1968Kutnik Franz
1967Thomel Kurt
1966Steinbauer Josef
1965Birnbeck Michael
1964Trenner Ludwig
1963Gruber Ludwig jun.
1962Stallinger Josef
1961Rothmayer Franz
1960Würfl Eugen
1959Bloch Fritz
1958Riedl Ludwig jun.
1957Sigl Josef
1956Steinbauer Josef
1955 Schüll Adolf